Title: 製造生產人力排班最佳化之研究;The manufacture production manpower arranges in groups research the optimization

Keywords: 人力指派;排班;最佳化;權重;The manpower designation;arranges in groups;the optimization;the weight

Abstract: 台灣產業中汽車產業具非常重要的產業之一,近幾十年來,台灣汽車工業的產值逐漸穩定增加,又以汽車零組件最具發展競爭能力,從全球汽車消費市場來看,主導汽車產業發展的國際車廠主要來自三大市場,分別為北美、西歐及日本,日前製造品質已接近先進國家水準,已普遍獲得國際肯定。由於原料、能源近年價格不斷上漲,加上該先進國家勞工市場成本更持續增加,導致這些國際車廠及零件大廠只能積極發展全球化採購,尤其是以金屬材料為主的零件廠所造成的影響更大,也代表製造成本結構將因此而有所改變,故人事成本將成為企業經營者降低成本最為優先審視考量。

依上述問題,本研究對生產人力排班就各階工作職掌項目與執行時間實施排定,此外依據相關參數施作方案分析,作為調整各人力指派作業之限制條件或配置,運用LINGO 9.0套裝軟體設置一最佳化人力指派排班模式,除了解決人為指派作業所產生不公平的問題,並求得最平均人力的目的。進行比較與探討測試成果顯示,本研究最佳化模式產生的指派結果,以達人力資源公平運用與降低成本。所以,本研究可作為決策者考量年度預算規劃製作及人力增減檢討等成本規劃問題。

;In the Taiwan industry the automobile industry has one of extremely important industrial, in the recent several dozen years, the Taiwan automobile industry output value gradually becoming stable has price increases, also most has the development competitive ability by the automobile spare part, looked from the global automobile expense market, leads the automobile industry development the international cart yard mainly to come from three big markets, respectively be North America, Western Europe and Japan, on the other day made the quality already close advanced countries standard, has obtained the international affirmation generally. Because raw material, the energy recent years the price unceasingly rose, in addition this advanced countries labor market cost increased continually, causes these international cart yards and the components big plant only can develop the globalization purchase positively, the influence which created by the metal material primarily components factory is in particular bigger, also on behalf of production cost structure therefore will have the change, therefore the human affairs cost will become the enterprise operator to reduce the cost most first to carefully examine the consideration.

According to the above question, this research to produces the manpower to arrange in groups on various steps work duties project and the execution time implementation sets up, in addition executes based on the correlation parameter makes the plan analysis, the achievement adjusts of limiting condition or the disposition various manpower designation work, establishes an optimization manpower designation using the LINGO 9.0 coverall software to arrange in groups the pattern, has the unfair question except the solution artificial designation work, and obtains the most average manpower the goal.Carries on the comparison and the discussion test achievement demonstrated, this research optimization pattern produces the designation result, with reduces the cost by the Daren transport charges source fair utilization.Therefore, this research may consider annual budget cost plan questions and so on plan manufacture and manpower fluctuation self-criticism as the policy-maker..