题名: 薄一波與山西犧牲救國同盟會之研究(1936-1940);A Research on Bo Yibo and Shanxi xi sheng jiu guo tong meng hui (1936-1940)

关键词: 薄一波;閻錫山;犧牲救國同盟會;犧盟;蔣中正;Bo Yibo;Yan Xishan;Shan xi xi sheng jiu guo tong meng hui;Xi meng;Chiang Kai-shek

摘要: 1936年底,「西安事變」解救了中國共產黨的生存危機,這年被中共稱為中國近代史上具有轉折意義的一年。而山西政局的轉變,是這個轉折點的重要部分。閻錫山的變化,使山西共產黨得以有一個相對較寬鬆的抗日救亡環境。1936年9月18日,「山西犧牲救國同盟會」成立,閻錫山任會長。1936年10月,受中共北方局的派遣,薄一波等五人以個人身份接受山西地方實力派領袖閻錫山的邀請,到太原協助閻錫山從事抗戰準備。中共北方局委派薄一波為山西公開工作委員會書記,專門從事抗日救亡工作,做閻錫山及其軍政上層的統戰工作。

山西犧牲救國同盟會的成立則是中共自身無論在政治或是軍事上獲得長足發展的關鍵之一。當時山西領袖閻錫山為了對外防制蔣中正勢力介入山西,對內因應抗日情緒高昂的山西各界民眾,犧盟會內部的中共黨員們可說是獲得了許多難得的機會,得以在閻錫山的帽子下,持續發展自身力量。而閻錫山慣用山西人為其效命的特性,也讓薄一波起出在得以在犧盟會之中獲得閻錫山的信任以及權力,表面聽命於閻錫山的指令,暗中接受中共中央的指令,雙軌並行一面抗日一面使中共組織能獲得更健全的發展。

;The end of 1936, "Xi′an Incident" to save the Chinese Communist Party (CCP) to survival of crisis, that year was known as the CCP had a turning point in the modern Chinese history. The transformation of the political situation in Shanxi, is an important part of this period. The Shanxi Communist Party has a relatively relaxed anti-Japanese salvation environment, because of Yan Xishan’s change. September 18, 1936, "Shanxi xi sheng jiu guo tong meng hui" was established, Yan Xishan as a president. October 1936, the CCP North Bureau dispatched Bo Yibo and the others five individuals to accept the Shanxi local strength leader Yan Xishan′s invitation to Taiyuan to assist Yan Xishan in the war preparations. The CCP Central Committee appointed Bo Yibo as secretary of the Public Working Committee of Shanxi Province, specializing in anti-Japanese and national salvation work and Yan Xishan and the united front work of the military and military of upper-class’s work.

The establishment of the Shanxi xi sheng jiu guo tong meng hui was one of the keys to the development of the CCP itself, whether it was on political or military. Shanxi leaders Yan Xishan in order to external control of Chiang Kai-shek’s influence involved in Shanxi, internal anti-Japanese high emotions Shanxi’s residents from all walks of life, the CCP members can be said to have access to many rare opportunities by Yan Xishan’s hat, to contintinue development of their own strength. And Yen Xishan used the characteristics of the people of Shanxi to work for him, but also Bo Yibo in the Xi meng had a position to work for Yan Xishan get the trust and power, the surface orders from Yi Xishan, secretly accept the instructions of the CCP Central Committee, The side of the anti-Japanese of the CCP organizations can get more robust development.