題名: 預鑄混凝土廠生產自動化節能減碳之研究─以潤弘楊梅預鑄廠為例;A strategy Research of Energy Saving and Carbon Reducing applied to Production Management of Precast Concrete Factory Analysis of Example as Runhong Precasting Yangmei Plant

關鍵詞: 預鑄建築結構;BIM;預鑄系統;自動化工業4.0;Precast Structures;BIM;Precast System;Automation Industry 4.0

摘要: 透過導入建築資訊模型 ( Building Information Modeling, BIM ) 應用在預鑄廠藉由比較分析統計成本效益之策略。有了龐大的資料後,更針對不同的建築結構行為而做分群分析,從不同的構造與不同材料用料的檢測資料中找尋其中的關係,更透過相同的常用材料的檢測分析結果進行碳排量的排序,從排序的結果可以初步看出預鑄混凝土與普通現澆混凝土所不同的,在經費使用上的一個客觀與合理性,最後的分析與指標一起做綜合性的考量與評估,以達成本研究的完整性。

本研究嘗試導入建築資訊模型BIM 概念,其具有全生命週期整合應用

及3D 可視覺化特性,期望對預鑄混凝土廠自動化提出另一可行解決方法,研擬出一套專屬於預鑄系統使用最佳效益的預鑄混凝土材料,透過此研究將可以為混凝土預鑄廠在採用生命週期評估法將不同的設計、材料、設備、施工等結合漸進於自動化工業4.0 方式等:所做的工項資料,並後續將多年度的資料建置完整性的圖資資料或維護決策參考,以供業界對於未來建築結構的生命週期維護及整建經費的比較排序,因此在往後的材料運用及選擇時將可以更客觀與合理的回饋給營運者。

最後透過預鑄建築資訊系統之管理平台,將本研究所找出之自動化效

能分析、節能減碳分析、試驗成果分析等資料透過平台的方式進行彙整,並以BIM 的導入後所提升的KPI 優化指標工項與數值進行探討,將其提升之內容與驗證之成果透過管理平台的方式進行展示與功能應用,其主要目的為配合廠區自動化的效率與資訊化。;Building Information Modeling is used in precast plants on analyzing cost-benefit for strategies. Thanks for huge data base; we can focus on building structure by grouping analysis. Find out the relationship between different structure and different material by using the testing data of them. In addition, sort carbon displacement by detecting results with common materials. Figure out preliminary conclusions such as objective and rationality in budget, and integrating consideration and assessment by results of sorting to accomplish the completion of cost-studying.

This research attempts to introduce the concept of building information model (Building Information Modeling, BIM) due to its characteristic of full life cycle and 3D visualizing. Expecting thatit can make out another feasible solution for automatic processes precast concrete plants to develop the most effective precast concrete material only for the precast system. It will make concrete plant better in combination with automation industry 4.0 ,different design, materials and equipment through this research. After that, Keeping several database completions in photographic and information or maintaining decision-making to sort and compare maintenance of building structure and budget of refurbishment for industries to use information and making decision more objective and more rational in the future.

Finally, through the management platform of precast structure information system, the research aggregated the Automation Industry efficiency analysis, carbon footprint analysis, testing result analysis and so on. And discuss optimizing working projects and values after building information model (Building Information Modeling, BIM) being introduced to show and apply the optimizing contents of along with the verification result through the management platform whose main purpose are meet the efficiency and informationization of plants’ automation.