题名: 宣穎《南華經解》內七篇探析

关键词: 宣穎;《南華經解》;莊子;文章分析;以儒解莊;Xuan Ying;Explanation of the Nanhua;Zhuangzi;Article analysis;Confucianism Jie Zhuang

摘要: 本論文以宣穎《南華經解》內七篇為主要研究對象。回顧目前研究《南華經解》的資料,包括《南華經解研究》、《莊子》學史等書,多以探討《南華經解》一書的成書背景、寫作特色及對後世的影響為要,較少有字句分析內文。故本論文將以此為架構,對《南華經解》作一探討。

在內容鋪排方面,本篇主要以《莊子》內七篇為主,將各篇分為文章分析及章法結構兩大部分:文章分析的部分,先藉由宣穎在以文解莊上的特色,加以分析內七篇各篇的所闡示的重點及宣穎本人對《莊子》一書的理解,再通過和郭象莊子注的比較,分別兩者的差異特色所在及宣穎是否真有以儒解莊的特色;章法結構部分,則就宣穎注解中的條理概念,鋪排出莊子撰寫內七篇各篇的脈絡,並以表格顯示。

最後再就以上的內容作一結論與檢討,以鋪排《南華經解》內七篇各篇的要點,討論宣穎在文章分析及章法結構上的成就;及是否真有以儒解莊的特色。

;This dissertation mainly focuses on the seven articles in Xuan-ying′s Nanhua scriptures. Review the current study of "Explanation of the Nanhua", including the " Research on Explanation of the Nanhua ", Zhuangzi′s history and other books, and more to explore "South China Scriptures" a book background, writing characteristics and the impact on later generations To, less sentence analysis of the text. Therefore, this essay will take this as the framework to discuss the "Nanhua Scriptures".

In terms of content arrangement, this article mainly focuses on seven articles in Zhuangzi, which divide the articles into two parts: the article analysis and the chapter structure. The article analyzes the features of the articles , To analyze the focus of the seven articles and Xuan-ying′s own understanding of the book "Zhuangzi", and then through the comparison with Guo Xiang Zhuang Zi, respectively, the difference between the two characteristics and Xuan-ying really have The characteristics of Confucianism and Zhuangzhuang; the structural part of the Constitution, then arranged the context of the seven articles written by Chuang-tzu in the text of the concept of arrangement in Xuanying′s annotation and displayed it in tabular form.

Finally, we will make a conclusion and review on the above contents in order to lay out the main points of the seven chapters in the South China Scriptures and discuss the achievements made by Xuan Ying in the analysis of the articles and the structure of the Constitution.