題名: 高張力掛網岩栓護坡與噴凝土格梁護坡工法 效益比較之研究-以桃112線0K+160為;Comparison of Slope Protection Method between Anchored High Tension Wire Mesh and Soil Nail Sprayed Concrete Girder-take Tao 112 Line, 160 meters from the start, Fuxing District, Taoyuan City as an example

關鍵詞: 邊坡災害;邊坡穩定分析;STABL;Slope Disaster;Slope Stability Analysis;STABL

摘要: 臺灣地形多山且地質條件複雜,又因位處環太平洋地震帶,地震頻繁,但在歷史及人文之背景之下,山坡地的開發及山區道路的開闢極為普遍。近年來因氣候變遷,豪大雨及強烈颱風侵襲之機率明顯增加,對原本就脆弱之山區道路邊坡造成更大的災害發生風險,道路邊坡的災害已成為台灣主要之天然災害之一,一旦發生影響人民生命財產甚鉅,因此如何提升山區道路災害搶救及維護管理之效率,降低災害發生風險機率,成為現今防災及減災的重要課題。

本研究以桃園市復興區桃112線0k+160邊坡災害為例,以業界普遍使用之STABL極限平衡法程式進行邊坡穩定分析,並討論邊坡整治常用之土釘格梁護坡工法及高張力掛網岩栓護坡工法之比較分析,提供工法選擇之參考,在維持安全及穩定性之狀態下,兼顧成本、時效、工期、施工性、環保與耐久性上取得最大之工程效益。

期望藉由本研究的歸納及分析,增進邊坡穩定之實務案例與數值分析之經驗,並提供第一線養護人員面對邊坡災害復建方案選擇時,能有基本的參考依據及研判最佳之復建工法方式,期能將災害影響降至最低,建構安全之道路。

;Taiwan has a mountainous terrain and complex geological conditions. It is also located in the Pacific Rim Seismic Belt and has frequent earthquakes.

Under the historical and cultural background, the development of mountain slopes and the opening of mountain roads are extremely common.

In recent years, due to climatic changes, heavy rains, and severe typhoons, it has caused a greater risk of disasters on the originally fragile mountain road slopes.

Road slope disasters have become one of the main natural disasters in Taiwan, and once they occur, they will affect people’s lives and property enormously.

Therefore, how to improve the efficiency of disaster rescue and maintenance and management of mountain roads and reduce the risk of disasters has become an important topic of disaster prevention and reduction.

This study takes the 0k+160 slope disaster of Tao 112 Line, Fuxing District, Taoyuan City as an example. Using the STABL limit equilibrium method, commonly used in the industry to analyze slope stability, and compared the commonly used methods of slope treatment, anchored high tension wire mesh and sprayed concrete girder, and provide a reference for the selection of construction methods, while maintaining safety and stability, consider the cost, timeliness, period, construction, environmental protection, and durability to achieve the best engineering benefits.

It is hoped that through the induction and analysis of this research, the practical cases and numerical analysis experience of slope stability will be improved, provides the front line maintenance personnel a basic reference, the best method for restoration, to minimizes the impact of disasters, constructs safe roads.