Title: 地工機具調派最佳化之研究

Keywords: 鑽掘機;震動機;挖土機;施工機具調派;最佳化模式;整數規劃;Drilling machine;vibration machine;excavator;construction equipment deployment;optimization model;integer programming

Abstract: 由於都市內適合開發之土地日益稀少,故以桃園市為例其亦漸有向市郊發展之趨,然由於配合政府前瞻計畫開發之各項建設,而面臨坡地之機率亦相對愈來愈高;本以桃園市中常用於開挖階段完成後其壁體即成為地下室結構體之外牆,其亦較排樁、型鋼樁工法可減少再施築外牆之面積可增加地下室使用之面積;然雖排樁有上述之優點但於坡地因地型關係,採混凝土樁與鋼軌樁型式之擋土型式其除施工快速其施工使用之機具可依基地現況以適宜之機具型式分段施做,故為較符合坡地地形高低之工法。

為驗證本研究最佳化模式之合理性與實用性,本研究採以地工使用施作機具之調派為範例,其基地開挖以前使用鑽掘機具施做排樁工程及震動機具設置型鋼樁已達安全支撐鞏固地盤後再行利用挖土機進行開挖運棄;共使用三種機具進行整數規畫模擬測試,以最佳化模式運算得到最小成本與人工計算之成本比較更低並且更具有效率,乃可即時提供決策者精確之判斷依據。因此本研究可適用於相關機具調派模擬最佳化之派遣。

;Due to the scarcity of land suitable for development in the city, Taoyuan City, for example, has gradually developed into the suburbs. However, due to the various constructions developed in accordance with the government′s forward-looking plan, the probability of facing slopes is relatively higher. Originally, after the excavation stage is commonly used in Taoyuan City, the wall becomes the outer wall of the basement structure. Compared with the row pile and steel pile construction method, it can reduce the area of the external wall and increase the area of the basement; Although the row of piles has the above-mentioned advantages, due to the type of land on the slope, the retaining type of concrete piles and steel rail piles is used in addition to the rapid construction. The equipment used in the construction can be constructed in sections according to the current situation of the base. Therefore, it is a construction method that is more in line with the height of the slope terrain.

In order to verify the rationality and practicability of this research model, this research uses the deployment of construction equipment used by geotechnical workers as an example. Before the excavation of the base, the construction of pile-row projects with drilling and boring equipment and the installation of steel piles with vibration equipment have reached safety After supporting and consolidating the site, excavation and disposal can be carried out with an excavator; a total of three types of machines are used for simulation tests to obtain the smallest cost with optimized calculations. The cost is lower and more efficient than manual calculations, and can provide immediate decision-making The basis for accurate judgment. Therefore, this research can be applied to the dispatch of related equipment dispatch simulation optimization.