題名: 塑木複合材料均勻性分析及施工規範之編撰;The study of Wood-Plastic Composites uniformity and Construction Specifications Writing

關鍵詞: 施工綱要規範;均勻性;塑木複合材;Wood-Plastic Composites;Construction Specifications

摘要: 近年來觀光遊戲區、柵欄、觀光步道使用塑木複合材取代木材的比例逐漸升高。塑木複合材是用木纖維或植物纖維與熱塑性樹脂混合,經擠出或壓制成型為板材或其他製品,兼有木材與塑膠的優點。

本研究先蒐集廠商密度及比重試驗、吸水率試驗、吸水長度變化率試驗、抗彎強度試驗、衝擊強度實驗數據利用SPSS判斷比重與其他物性的相關性,然後將不同廠商的塑木複合材成品做取樣做密度與比重實驗,將實驗數據進行均勻性分析,依分析結果歸納不均勻之原因。透過專家訪談探討不均勻之因素及塑木複合材施工應注意事項,將注意事項進行彙整編撰施工綱要規範。

;In recent years, the proportion of using plastic-wood composites to replace wood in tourist game areas, fences, and tourist trails has gradually increased. Wood-plastic composites are made of wood fibers or plant fibers mixed with thermoplastic resins, extruded or pressed into sheets or other products, which have the advantages of both wood and plastic.

In this study, the manufacturer′s density and specific gravity test, water absorption rate test, water absorption length change rate test, flexural strength test, and impact strength test data were first collected using SPSS to judge the correlation between specific gravity and other physical properties, and then the plastic wood composite products of different manufacturers were analyzed. Do sampling for density and specific gravity experiments, analyze the uniformity of the experimental data, and summarize the reasons for the unevenness according to the analysis results. Through expert interviews, the factors of non-uniformity and the matters needing attention in the construction of plastic-wood composite materials are discussed, and the matters needing attention are compiled and compiled into a construction outline specification.