題名: 全方位廢水循環系統無接觸AI洗車機器人;non

關鍵詞: 洗車機;洗車機器人;廢水處理;空氣;臭氧;高級氧化;car Wash,Automotive Wash Effluent;Car washing technology;Modern car wash;Reverse osmosis;Water desalination;Water use in car washing

摘要: 本論文採用(Artificial Intelligence)AI機器人及新式環保廢水處理概念來當基礎做研究,同時設計並製造出與傳統洗車機理念不同且擁有環保概念將廢水回收再處理的新型無接觸洗車機系統,此研究以機器手臂概念為基礎透過超音波(Ultrasound)及紅外線相關感測器(Sensor)感應及軟體寫法讓手臂可以更貼近車身弧度,達到完全的洗車零死角,並結合現在手機上第三方付費模式(Application)APP的操作模式,進行付款及方案的選擇,努力達到無人化的目的,因為車子清潔後所產生的廢水太過龐大,所以便再發想將水重複回收利用,而並非只是單純的將廢水排放掉,透過新式的循環過濾系統,沉降,過濾,膜管的過濾流程,採用導電度監控水質並利用流量計監測出水量,當出水量不足時利用程式監控進行逆洗以達到廢水回收的自動化,產出的再生水的水質潔淨度可以再次的利用在洗車機上,自從洗車機問世以來大部分依舊維持傳統的輪刷清洗模式或用人來做擦拭,需要非常多的人力及耗水,相信在未來,開發成功的全方位廢水循環系統無接觸AI洗車機器人除了可以節省人力,在現階段環保意識的抬頭及省水的概念下搭配後段的廢水處理會有很好的發展潛力。;The master’s dissertation about introducing a new concept of Non-contact Car Washing System which is different from the traditional one that designed by combining AI robots’operation and wastewater treatments to execute the environment friendly plan.

The topic is based on how to write a program related with Robotic Arm 、 Infrared and Ultrasound to clear every area of car thoroughly. Users can execute all process such as payment or clean ways option by using app on their phone without any human services to reach the goal of unattended.

There have much water waste when washing car, so we don’t just let it lost but need to establish a new water circulation system to settle and filter water. The filtering process of tube company with the electrical conductivity to control the quality of water and screening the quantity of water output. The wastewater could re-clean automatically when the water volume is less than average and the re-clean water could be reuse on washing cars.

For a long time, we all keep using traditional wheel brush cleaning way to do car-washing that caused manpower and wasting. For this reason, we believe in inventing an Unmanned AI robotic Car Washing machine will be full of potential and keep our environment healthy in the future.

Keywords: car washing machine, car washing robot, waste water treatment, air, ozone, advanced oxidation, car wash,Automotive Wash Effluent,car washing technology,modern car wash,reverse osmosis, water desalination,water use in car washing.