題名: 具共振頻率切換之多輸出無線功率傳輸裝置研製;Design of Multi-Output Wireless Power Transfer Device with Resonant-Frequency Switching Technique

關鍵詞: 無線功率傳輸;磁共振;頻率切換;wireless power transmission;magnetic resonance;frequency switching

摘要: 本文旨在討論磁共振式無線功率傳輸的原理,以及切換共振頻率的可行性,以改善目前磁共振式傳輸裝置由共振頻率不同導致的傳輸效果差的問題,增加傳輸裝置的通用性。

本文在最初論述了磁共振式無限功率傳輸的原理,並且推論出共振頻率的計算方法。之後探究了無線傳輸裝置的線圈以及鐡氧體在傳輸過程中的作用,並且通過使用軟體模擬實驗對其設計進行了改進。最後,通過之前對原理的研究設計出一個可實現多共振頻率傳輸的裝置,並且製作出了實體電路,通過多種實驗的情況驗證了本論文中設計的可行性。

;This paper aims to discuss the principle of magnetic resonance wireless power transmission and the feasibility of switching the resonant frequency to improve the problem of poor transmission performance caused by different resonance frequencies of different magnetic resonance transmission device and increase the versatility of the transmission device.

In this thesis, the calculation method of resonant frequency is deduced. After that, the role of the coils of the wireless transmission device and the ferrite in the transmission process was explored, and the design was improved by using a software simulation experiment. Finally, a real device that can change resonance frequency is carried out under previous research, to verify the capability of the design .