題名: 專案工程開發人員指派與土地使用管制容積獎勵決策最佳化模式之研究;Project works with developers to assign land use control volume incentive model of decision-making optimization

關鍵詞: 人員指派;土地開發;容積獎勵;最佳化;整數規劃;personnel assignment;land development;volume incentives;optimization;integer programming

摘要: 土地利用如?善加規劃,將不能達到最佳效益,決策者經驗法則判斷,將造成土地開發強?降低,運用具科學方法,才能達到土地開發最大獲?目標,藉由本研究模式達到整體的開發效?最大化,可協助土地開發專案決策上,對於人員之指派及工作先後順序上在考量投資利潤最大收益下,由進行各項獎勵方案下對人員指派與期程順序之決策最佳化。為驗證模式之適用性,本研究將各開發基地之土地面積、購地成本、總樓地板面積、每坪造價與售價等資料,利用 EXCEL 軟體整理呈現,輸入 LINGO 12 套裝軟體求解,即可得最大化利益之開發結果。是以多專案之人員指派為範例測試,投入人員及土地資源,經數學最佳化模式之演算以獲得容積獎勵開發最大效益為目標,再以測試結果與人工經驗決策比較及各種模擬方案敏感度分析比較,獲證成效良好。故本研究,可以對專案土地開發的管制獎勵條件,運用於土地開發人員指派及專案決策問題上,提供決策者對開發土地人員指派及專案工作期程策略運用之參卓。

Owing to the limitied available land resources in urban areas, urban land develoment needs to be well planned in order to make the most land resources in a best efficient use of what is available. When decision makers make judgement calls based on their own experience, it can result in decreased effiency of land develoment .They should instead use proper scientific models to achieve maximum profitability of land development objectives. Through this research, we hope to find a way to plan overall development to maximize the benefits which can help land development decision-making. Various incentive programs should be utilized to allow,also personnel assigned to and working on these projects to enjoy the largest gains possible in investment returns conducted under the assignment of personnel and for decision-making process sequence optimization.The applicability of the model is verified.This study used EXCEL to formulate floor area of development locations, land acquisition cost, total floor area of building, cost of construction per pin, and sales price to input into LINGO 12 to obtain solution for optimal development result. and price per pin, etc. , Using a mutiple development project as an example with personnel and land resources invested. Calculations are carried out with a mathematical optimization model to obtain maximum benefit from volume incentives for the development projects as our goal., The test results are then compared with the simulation experience and decision-making sensitivity analysis and useing various simulation programs.Therefore,this study can help decision makes control land development and decide on award conditions, in development decisions when determining with project participation strategies for land development.