題名: 機場跑道水泥處理級配底層生管與品管導入產品驗證-以桃園國際機場為例;Airport runway Cement Treated Base production control and quality contro Import product verification-The subject is runway in Taoyuan International Airport

關鍵詞: 優質預拌混凝土;IS0 9001;IOS 17065;水泥處理級配底層;Good Ready-Mixed Concrete;IS0 9001;IOS 17065;Cement Treated Base

摘要: 台灣在亞太地區擁有最佳的地理位置,而桃園國際機場為我國對外的最主要的國際機場,目前擁有由2條跑道南跑道與北跑道,及39條滑行道構成跑滑道系統,根據2016年統計,桃園國際機場的客運量位居世界第三十六位,同時也是貨運吞吐量第十高的機場,桃園機場跑道自民國68年啟用以來,經長時間的高流量的使用急需整建跑道,自103年2月起關閉南跑道開始整修,採用瀝青混凝土(AC)加鋪於剛性路面(PCC)及打除重建兩種方法、而104年3月起陸續將北跑道關閉進行道面整修暨助導航設施提升工程,而全面採用打除重建的工法,將原本道面剛性混凝土打除,重新由道床、級配層至水泥處理級配底層(CTBC),其最上層採用柔性鋪面施作來代替的剛性路面。

目前桃園機場還有WC滑行道遷建及雙線化工程,及北場WC以西滑行道工程持續施作,所採用的工法與北跑道大同小異,本研究探討水泥處理級配底層品質及生產管制,並將CTBC預拌廠檢驗項目做評比,進而介紹公共工程委員會近年來所執行的廠驗以及由財團法人台灣營建研究院所執行優質混凝土驗證制度,最後再由ISO 9001及ISO 17065兩種系統導入水泥處理級配底層混凝土廠探討,來提升混凝土廠的產品的品質,最後建議採取兩種系統同時並行,做到源頭管理、末端管制來提升生產產品的生管與品管。;Taiwan has the best geographical location in the Asia-Pacific region, and

China. It currently consists of two runways south and north runways, and 39

taxiways to form a runway system, according to 2016. According to the annual statistics, the passenger traffic of Taoyuan International Airport ranks 36th in the world, and it is also the airport with the tenth highest cargo throughput. Since the opening of the Taoyuan Airport Runway in the 68th year, it has been urgently needed to be built after a long period of high-flow use. The runway has been closed since February of 103, and the refurbishment of the South Runway has been carried out. The asphalt concrete (AC) has been applied to the rigid road surface (PCC) and the reconstruction method has been completed. Since

March 104, the north runway has been closed for the road surface. Renovation and navigation facilities upgrade project, and comprehensively adopting the method of rebuilding and rebuilding, the original road surface rigid concrete is removed, and the track bed, gradation layer to cement processing gradation bottom layer is re-used, and the uppermost layer is replaced by flexible paving.