題名: 河川護岸『CCP-微型灌漿止水樁』地盤改良工程施工機具調派最佳化之研究

關鍵詞: 社子溪;施工機具調派;微型灌漿止水樁;最佳化;Shezixi;CCP;Dispatching of construction equipment;Mini-grouting water-stop pile;Optimization

摘要: 本工程計畫案為創建社子溪流域發展多項治理及親水環境營造計畫,從社子溪老飯店橋至月眉橋,「社子溪斷面68至斷面72-2D堤防改善工程」之計畫,將從老飯店橋至愛鶴橋做右岸新建坡面護岸,施作長度約計1公里;未來將一路由慈恩橋右側護岸新建堤防至月眉橋,除改善河堤岸之防護安全及保護人民財產,預計完成月眉橋至老飯店橋共長3,397公尺堤防及水防道路888公尺之建設。

現階段營建業於工地現場傳統之機具調度排班,多數仍維持在現場負責人(老闆、專任工程人員、工地主任等)來負責執行,?僅沒有科學的依據且耗時又費?;又常因自身經驗不足及其他人為之因素的影響而有錯誤判斷,導致造成施工不必要的成本浪費。為尋求改良及改善此狀況,並提升施工效率與降低營建施工所需成本,藉本案CCP-微型灌漿止水樁施工機具調派為範例,討論並證明運用數學整數之最佳化程式運算模式規劃法,以LINGO 17.0程式運算軟件為工具,將設定之限制條件模式,轉變成軟件可執行運算之程式,並藉由介面函數將所建入資料,從EXCEL 2017中導入或輸出資料。其在實際合理性及實用性之情況下,的確是能夠快速有效解決問題,且與往日利用人工經驗法則,調派的成本互相比對比較,其結果可以確認最佳化所運算得出之成本最低,且更提高施工效率。可以果斷調配運用現有之機具及人力資源,避免時間和成本上的浪費,並有效提升決策者於現場調派施工機具所需之判斷根據,進而增加營建企業永續經營的強大競爭力。故本研究案適用於所有營建工程中,類似的相關施工機具調派之規劃。

;The project is to create a number of governance and hydrophilic environment construction projects for the development of hezixi River Basin. The project from hezixi old hotel bridge to Yuemei bridge, and the project of "improvement project of hezixi section 68 to section 72-2d dike", will be constructed from the old hotel bridge to the Aihe bridge as the new slope revetment on the right bank, with a construction length of about 1 km; In the future, a new embankment will be built on the right side of Ci′en bridge to Yuemei bridge. In addition to improving the protection safety of river embankment and protecting people′s property, it is expected to complete the construction of 3397 meters long embankment and 888 meters long water defense road from Yuemei bridge to Laodian Hotel bridge.

At the present stage, most of the traditional scheduling of machines and tools on the construction site is still carried out by the person in charge of the site (boss, full-time engineer, site director, etc.), which is not only without scientific basis, but also time-consuming and laborious; And often due to their own lack of experience and the influence of other factors and have a wrong judgment, resulting in unnecessary construction cost waste. In order to improve the situation, enhance the construction efficiency and reduce the construction cost, this paper takes the CCP - micro grouting water stop pile construction equipment deployment as an example to discuss and prove that the optimal program operation mode planning method of mathematical integer is used, and lingo 17.0 program operation software is used as a tool to change the set constraint mode into a software executable program, The interface function is used to import or export the data from excel 2017. In the case of practical rationality and practicability, it can solve the problem quickly and effectively, and compared with the cost of dispatching by using the rule of manual experience in the past, the result can confirm that the cost calculated by optimization is the lowest, and the construction efficiency is improved. It can decisively deploy and use the existing machines and human resources, avoid the waste of time and cost, and effectively improve the decision-makers′ judgment basis for the on-site deployment of construction machines and tools, so as to increase the strong competitiveness of the sustainable operation of construction enterprises. Therefore, this study is applicable to the deployment of similar construction machinery in all construction projects.