題名: 捷運車站附近共同管道BIM式巡查系統分析與設計;BIM-based inspection system analysis and design for utility corridors near a MRT station

關鍵詞: 管線;法規;物件導向;巡查系統;共同管道;捷運;Revit;BIM;pipelines;Legislation;OOM;Inspection system;Common duct;MRT

摘要: 台灣近年發展大眾捷運系統尤為興盛,如:臺北大眾捷運、高雄捷運或是興建與試營運中的臺中捷運與桃園機場捷運。然而,在高雄氣爆案之前,台灣地下管線的法規條例並無嚴格管制,這同時也包含了捷運系統沿線的管線。而埋設於地底的管線,可能因為長年未檢修,亦或是各式外力災害如:地震、水災、周遭建設擾動等因素產生錯位,導致原本的合格管線因錯位而使災害發生的風險提高,如同高雄氣爆一案。2014年臺灣高雄氣爆事故發生在臺灣高雄市前鎮區與苓雅區的多起石化氣爆炸事件,事後經調查認定為四吋丙烯管線遭不當包覆於排水箱涵內,致管壁由外向內腐蝕並日漸減薄,而無法負荷輸送管內之壓力而破損,導致運送中液態丙烯外洩,引起爆炸。

為了解捷運地底下的管線是否依照規定擺放及運行,本研究透過現行崛起的建築資訊模型(Building Information Modeling),使用Autodesk Revit繪圖軟體結合大量整理的管線法規應用在檢核捷運管線,並輔以StarUML的使用案例圖(Use Case Diagram)解釋各個單位之間的關係,如:中央政府、地方政府、查核單位、管線單位、施工廠商、年月週稽查…等,由系統可得知哪條管線可能錯動因而產生危險,如此可使巡查人員提早發現並提醒該管制單位進行修復。藉由成立這套管線BIM式巡查系統,在平日抽查時,給予巡查人員方便使用,並讓新建與舊有捷運系統都得予以檢視。;In recent years, the development of mass rapid transit system in Taiwan is particularly flourishing, such as: Taipei MRT and Kaohsiung MRT or under construction or trial operation of Taichung Metro Taoyuan airport MRT. However, in Taiwan, there is no strict regulation of underground pipelines that also includes a control line along the rapid transit system, and buried in the underground pipeline, probably because not long overhaul, but also all kinds of external forces or disasters, such as: earthquakes, floods , among other factors surrounding the construction of the disturbance arising from dislocation, resulting in the original qualified pipeline due to the risk of dislocation leaving disasters increase, as Kaohsiung gas explosion case. 2014 Kaohsiung gas explosion accident occurred in more than Sinopec gas explosion in Kaohsiung, Taiwan and the former town Lingya District, after investigation were identified as four inches propylene pipeline within the improper drainage culvert coated on, caused by the wall the outside and gradually thinning corrosion, and cannot load pressure within the pipeline being damaged, resulting in the delivery of liquid propylene leak, causing an explosion.

MRT underground pipeline in order to understand whether the place in accordance with the provisions and operation of this current research through the rise of building information modeling, use Autodesk Revit graphics software with a large consolidation of existing regulations published in the Information Technology Unit nuclear MRT pipeline, supported by StarUML use case diagram explain the relationship between the various units, such as: central government, local government, check the unit, pipeline units, construction companies, inspection date week ... and so on, by the system which according to regulatory inquiries that dislocation lines may therefore dangerous, so be early detection and alert the control unit repair, and let the old with the new rapid transit system had to be view. There is also hoping to form a pipeline BIM type inspection system checks during weekdays, to give inspectors easy to use.