題名: 海外代購之商業模式分析-以某服飾商家韓貨連線交易流程為例

關鍵詞: 電子商務;服飾代購;精實管理;商業模式

摘要: 隨著網際網路的快速進步,電子商務逐漸普及化,對於日常購物型態也產生直接性的轉變。國內的產品不再能完全滿足消費者需求,因價格、品質、流行等因素,推動了跨境購物的風潮。海外代購的市場應運而生,藉由在台的企業或個人為一海外購物中介組織,處理消費者在跨境交易上容易產生的問題,降低購物風險。

本研究者發現目前台灣的海外代購並無一固定流程標準,經營者多為個人賣家、小型組織,各自發展的交易流程、營運模式,造成買賣雙方均產生資源的浪費,流程使用不便,交易無效率。研究者期望藉由實際海外代購的個案案例,搭配商業模式理論進行分析討論,探索海外服飾代購的關鍵價值流程,消除多餘的資源浪費,導入 精實管理模式做為經營模式之改良方針,提供海外代購業者營運流程參考。

;With the rapid progress of the Internet, e-commerce has become more and more popular. There has been a direct change in the daily shopping style; domestic products can no longer fully meet the needs of consumers. The trend of oversea shopping has been promoted due to factors such as price, quality and popularity. The overseas purchasing market came into being, through enterprises or individuals in Taiwan were an overseas shopping intermediary organization to deal with the problems that consumers are likely to cause in oversea transactions and reduce the risk of shopping.

The researcher found that there is no any formal process standard in Taiwan′s overseas purchasing industry. Operators of this kind of stores are mostly individual sellers and small organizations. Their respective transaction processes and operation modes result in waste of resources for both buyers and sellers. The process is inconvenient to use and the transaction is not effectiveness. The researcher hope to analyze and discuss with the business model theory through the case cases of actual overseas purchasing, explore the key value process of overseas apparel purchasing, eliminate unnecessary waste of resources, and introduce the refined management model as an improved guideline for the business model.