題名: 行動商務平台品質與購物行為關聯性之分析;An Analysis of The Relationship between Mobile Commerce Platform Quality and Shopping Behavior

關鍵詞: 行動商務;行動商務平台品質;D&M資訊系統成功模式;使用者購物行為模式;Mobile Commerce;Mobile Commerce Platform Quality;D&M IS Success Model;Users Shopping Behavior Model

摘要: 行動商務 (Mobile Commerce, M-Commerce) 是電商發展最新趨勢,台灣電商這幾年在市場表現上也相當活躍,在過去研究中已有不少研究在針對行動商務品質來去了解使用者的購物行為,但鮮少以較完整的面向去解釋行動商務平台品質與使用者的購物行為之關聯性分析。

故這個研究缺口可以藉由DeLone and McLean(2003)之資訊系統成功模式(IS success model)驗證行動資訊品質、行動系統品質及行動服務品質、使用意圖與使用者滿意度的關聯性,提供給台灣行動電商業者,推動自家電商APP或是進行品牌行銷時決策制定的參考,為使用者創造最佳的購物滿意度、強化品牌意識,研究使用者於行動商務平台之購物行為意圖,藉此提高回購率。

;Mobile commerce is the latest trend in the development of e-commerce. In recent years, Taiwan e-commerce has also been very active in market performance. In the past research, many studies have studied the shopping behavior of users based on the quality of mobile commerce, but rarely A more complete orientation to explain the relevance analysis of mobile commerce platform quality and user shopping behavior.

So this research gap can be verified by DeLone and McLean (2003) IS success model to verify the operational information quality, system quality and service quality, intention of use and satisfaction of user satisfaction. Provided to Taiwan mobile electronics commerce, promotion of decision making for brand marketing, for the user to create the best shopping satisfaction degree, strengthen brand awareness, and study the user′s shopping behavior, in order to increase the repurchase rate.