題名: 大型建築工程影響聯合承攬團隊整合因子之研究;Study On Factors Affecting the Integration of Joint Ventures in Large Scale Construction Projects

關鍵詞: 聯合承攬;聯合承攬;整合因子;大型工程;共同採購;巨型專案

摘要: 隨著現今工程項目的日益複雜化與規模擴大,尤其是預算超過新台幣兩百億元的大型工程專案,聯合承攬團隊成為實現這些巨型專案成功的關鍵。然而聯合承攬團隊臨的挑戰也越來越多,尤其在團隊整合方面。有效的團隊整合不僅能提升專案品質和進度管理,還能降低風險,提升整體效率及收益。本次研究旨在探討影響大型工程聯合承攬團隊整合的關鍵因子,並提出有效的整合策略,以期提升大型工程專案的成功率。

本次研究主要以文獻回顧、問卷調查兩種方法,綜合分析大型工程聯合承攬團隊整合的關鍵因子。一開始先通過文獻回顧,整理出可能影響團隊整合的因素,包括溝通管理、資訊管理、組織文化、風險管理、品質控制等。再來通過專家訪談,來確認關鍵因素的實際狀況及其重要程度。最後再設計問卷。研究範圍以預算超過兩百億元的大型工程項目進行實際調查,蒐集相關數據進行統計分析討埨。

;With the increasing complexity and scale of modern engineering projects, especially large-scale projects with budgets of more than NT$20 billion, joint contracting teams have become the key to the success of these mega projects. However, the challenges of joint contracting have also increased, especially when it comes to team integration. Effective team integration not only improves project quality and schedule management, but also reduces risk and improves overall efficiency and profitability. The purpose of this study is to explore the key factors influencing the integration of large-scale project joint contracting teams, and to propose effective integration strategies to improve the success rate of large-scale projects.

This study mainly used three methods: literature review, expert interviews and questionnaire surveys, to comprehensively analyze the key factors of the integration of large-scale engineering joint contracting teams. At the beginning, through a literature review, sort out the factors that may affect team integration, including communication management, information management, organizational culture, risk management, quality control, etc. Then, through expert interviews, we can confirm the actual status of the key factors and their importance. Finally, the questionnaire is designed. The scope of the study is to conduct actual surveys on large-scale construction projects with a budget of more than $20 billion, and collect relevant data for statistical analysis.