題名: C4M-SRTOS資料交換工具開發及更新;C4M-SRTOS Data Exchange tool Development and Update

關鍵詞: C4M-SRTOS

摘要: 本論文的主要目的在開發和更新標準通訊封包的系統,提供電腦與MCU通訊的環境,以及協助開發模組與系統。論文內的開發環境會使用到C4M-SRTOS作為函式庫模組,並且移植至電腦作業系統之開發語言,讓人能夠以C4M-SRTOS工具加速工具功能的開發。

論文內將使用Qt Creater 作為開發環境來使用,Qt 使用C++做程式編寫後,再透過巨集轉換使得其能通用於其他語言,論文內將使用C++做程式編寫,只要創建好應用程式就能在多個平台上實現,例如Windows、Mac、Linux等,可以節省開發時間並避免轉移時除錯的精力,穩定的在各平台上開發C4M-SRTOS函式庫,程式中會透過實現信號和槽機制來處理資料交握,並且運用其直觀且功能豐富的設計模式介面,提供開發人員直觀地佈局和設計GUI元素,實現取得資料後的資料繪圖和圖表展示功能。

;The main purpose of this paper is to develop and update the standard communication package system, provide an environment for computer and MCU communication, and assist in the development of modules and systems. The development environment in this paper will use C4M-SRTOS as a library module, and transplant it to the development language of the computer operating system, so that people can use C4M-SRTOS tools to accelerate the development of tool functions.

This paper will use Qt Creater as the development environment. After Qt uses C++ for programming, it can be used in other languages through macro conversion. This paper will use C++ for programming. Once the application is created, it can be used in other languages. Implemented on multiple platforms, such as Windows, Mac, Linux, etc., can reduce development time and avoid the effort of debugging when transferring, and develop C4M-OS library on each platform stably. The signal and slot mechanism will be implemented in the program to handle data handshake, and use its intuitive and feature-rich design mode interface to provide developers with intuitive layout and design of GUI elements, and realize data drawing and chart display functions after obtaining data.